Currency*Sell Rate*Buy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar16.5303499080015.88210089200
EUR EUR: Euro18.7112339400017.97746006000
GBP GBP: British Pound22.0429273620021.17849883800
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar11.79610795439411.333515485594
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar12.92198953566912.415244847996
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar12.06015091928111.587203824408
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham4.50176629501644.3252264403099
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.402559160001.34755684000
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.602529160002.70875484000
THB THB: Thai Baht2.037033390002.12017761000
* for indication only