CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar18.4903197900017.76520921000
EUR EUR: Euro20.2148321580019.42209364200
GBP GBP: British Pound22.9259850180022.02692678200
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar11.28707663586410.844446179556
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar13.01059765221212.500378136439
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar12.89142890144912.38588267002
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham5.03621745420014.838718730506
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.543373322001.48284887800
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.092513920002.26689008000
THB THB: Thai Baht1.785332640001.85820336000