CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar14.5631914740013.99208592600
EUR EUR: Euro17.5362461640016.84855023600
GBP GBP: British Pound20.3179156020019.52113459800
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar11.27410714144810.831985292764
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar11.58541007601711.131080269114
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar10.96462061217510.534635490129
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham3.96651795556213.8109682318146
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.347104820001.29427718000
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.732561664002.96027513600
THB THB: Thai Baht2.146827984002.23445361600