CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar15.5871298980014.97586990200
EUR EUR: Euro18.6842969640017.95157943600
GBP GBP: British Pound20.8120791840019.99591921600
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar11.50767055288411.056389354731
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar12.03595380119511.563955612913
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar11.66190087538211.204571429289
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham4.24517195956264.0786946278151
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.419779412001.36410178800
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.499383520002.70766548000
THB THB: Thai Baht1.940409702002.01961009800