CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar17.7678680700017.07108893000
EUR EUR: Euro19.6569666180018.88610518200
GBP GBP: British Pound21.8926402560021.03410534400
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar11.83493578363811.370820654868
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar12.90773601924412.401550292999
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar12.55392538649812.061614587027
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham4.83926853488244.6494932982204
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.508135076001.44899252400
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.195257920002.37819608000
THB THB: Thai Baht1.792578760001.86574524000