Currency*Sell Rate*Buy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar16.2769600140015.32878758600
EUR EUR: Euro17.1886742990016.18739230100
GBP GBP: British Pound19.9844575800018.82031442000
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar11.31606901036810.656880524327
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar12.64130913599711.904922196036
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar11.75159911647711.067039944644
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham4.43368631151494.1754133224946
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.335929982001.25810881800
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.758555549002.92918785100
THB THB: Thai Baht2.174171968002.30865683200
* for indication only