CurrencySell RateBuy Rate
USD USD: United States Dollar15.1418449200014.54804708000
EUR EUR: Euro17.8319600760017.13266752400
GBP GBP: British Pound20.8255948980020.00890490200
AUD AUD: Australian Dollar11.1631527368910.725382041326
CAD CAD: Canadian Dollar12.05651728786411.58371268834
SGD SGD: Singapore Dollar11.13077424218610.694273291512
AED AED: United Arab Emirates Dirham4.12622059278693.9644080205207
BWP BWP: Botswanan Pula1.362721224001.30928117600
MUR MUR: Mauritian Rupee2.785695936003.01783726400
THB THB: Thai Baht2.172646574002.26132602600